QH09 Genuine leather flip phone cover for Nubia Z17 Mini S phone case for Nubia Z17 Mini S flip case free shipping LSUW0421
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
5pcs/bag 5m LC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DYXC21027

5pcs/bag 5m LC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DYXC21027

  • Price: £23.11
  • Model: DYXC21027
  • 15106 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 5M LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM SX Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC-FC
  • Length: 5m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Simplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D