QH09 Genuine leather flip phone cover for Nubia Z17 Mini S phone case for Nubia Z17 Mini S flip case free shipping LSUW0421
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
5pcs/bag 5m LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fibre Optique Jumper Cable Fibre Optica LC Cable KSOA81981

5pcs/bag 5m LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fibre Optique Jumper Cable Fibre Optica LC Cable KSOA81981

  • Price: £30.64
  • Model: KSOA81981
  • 12621 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 5M LC/APC-LC/APC SM DX Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • Length: 5m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: APC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D