QH09 Genuine leather flip phone cover for Nubia Z17 Mini S phone case for Nubia Z17 Mini S flip case free shipping LSUW0421
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
1 Pair Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Single mode Single Fiber TGIN15852

1 Pair Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Single mode Single Fiber TGIN15852

  • Price: £30.70  £21.49
    Save: 30% off
  • Model: TGIN15852
  • 13472 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 100M Media Converter
  • Brand Name: MEIBAI
  • Transmission distance: 25KM
  • Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Fiber Mode type: Single-Mode
  • Fiber type: Single-Fiber
  • Optical wavelength: 1310nm for A &1550nm for B
  • RJ45 Port: 1 RJ45 Port
  • Power Supply type: External power supply
  • Shell material : metal case
  • Color: Black
  • Chipset: IC Plus 113G